大垣地区

大垣地区 地区長  伊藤 真也

▼大垣南グループ

 グループ長  宮脇 万記臣

氏名 郵便番号 事務所所在地 TEL FAX
渡辺 仁雄 503-0864 大垣市南頰町5丁目8番地 〈0584〉78-9656 〈0584〉71-9745
馬渕 良一 503-0852 大垣市禾森町5丁目193番地 〈0584〉78-1512 〈0584〉78-6060
冨田 久雄 503-0887 大垣市郭町1丁目97番地 〈0584〉74-4301 〈0584〉74-4753
桑原 幸 503-0864 大垣市南頰町1丁目167番地 〈0584〉82-3188 〈0584〉82-5688
草野 利広 503-0983 大垣市静里町314番地6 〈0584〉93-0280 〈0584〉93-0281
日比野 諭 503-0953 大垣市割田1丁目1番地46 〈0584〉88-1125 〈0584〉89-9003
宮脇 万記臣 503-0822 大垣市住吉町5丁目10番地1 〈0584〉83-8025 〈0584〉83-8026
岡田 由美子 503-0811 大垣市波須3丁目21番地の1 〈0584〉75-5000 〈0584〉75-5009
向井 康哲 503-0115 安八郡安八町南今ケ渕320番地1 〈0584〉71-9069 〈0584〉64-3385
福田 昇 503-0835 大垣市東前4丁目23番地7 〈0584〉82-3320 〈0584〉82-3320
太田 国広 503-0852 大垣市禾森町5丁目193番地 〈0584〉78-1512 〈0584〉78-6060

▼大垣北グループ

 グループ長  中山 宏史

氏名 郵便番号 事務所所在地 TEL FAX
高木 英夫 503-0806 大垣市緑園50番地1 〈0584〉81-4287 〈0584〉81-4268
中山 次男 503-0888 大垣市丸の内1丁目35番地 〈0584〉82-1002 〈0584〉82-1003
稲葉 孝三 503-0003 大垣市津村町4丁目872番地2 〈0584〉74-0575 〈0584〉74-0570
若園 知明 503-0015 大垣市林町2丁目45番地1 〈0584〉82-0300 〈0584〉82-0350
伊藤 真也 503-0976 大垣市南若森町348番地8 〈0584〉83-4155 〈0584〉83-4156
高木 康樹 503-0806 大垣市緑園50番地1 〈0584〉81-4287 〈0584〉81-4268
中山 宏史 503-0888 大垣市丸の内1丁目35番地 〈0584〉82-1002 〈0584〉82-1003
髙野 誠司 503-2311 安八郡神戸町大字川西38番地の2 〈0584〉28-1270 〈0584〉28-1271
堀田 幹雄 503-0888 大垣市丸の内1丁目35番地 〈0584〉82-1002 〈0584〉82-1003
岩瀨 昭紘 503-2207 大垣市枝郷3丁目16番地1 (0584)76-5137 (0584)76-0803
吉野 俊久 503-2213 大垣市赤坂町3778番地 (0584)71-1448 (0584)71-4133

▼不破・養老グループ

 グループ長  坂口 哲

氏名 郵便番号 事務所所在地 TEL FAX
竹内 朗博 503-1382 養老郡養老町船附1416番地1 〈0584〉36-1055 〈0584〉36-1055
高木 義彦 503-2122 不破郡垂井町表佐1083番地の2 〈0584〉23-0535 〈0584〉23-1548
森 淳志 503-1336 養老郡養老町飯積118番地 〈0584〉33-2527 〈0584〉33-2528
岩田 崇司 503-2124 不破郡垂井町宮代719番地の1 (0584)23-1802 (0584)79-0196
土地家屋調査士法人おおぞら登記測量事務所 503-2121 不破郡垂井町2441番地6 〈0584〉22-0198 〈0584〉22-2464

▼揖斐グループ

 グループ長  松浦 利憲

氏名 郵便番号 事務所所在地 TEL FAX
山下 健 501-0619 揖斐郡揖斐川町三輪157番地1 〈0585〉22-0173 〈0585〉22-0527
若原 敏幸 501-0523 揖斐郡大野町大字下方590番地1 〈0585〉32-2076 〈0585〉32-2506
野原 昭弥 503-2424 揖斐郡池田町池野465番地 〈0585〉45-4655 〈0585〉45-9860
森本 進 501-0601 揖斐郡揖斐川町北方2026番地2 〈0585〉21-3012 〈0585〉21-3013
松原 教之 501-0628 揖斐郡揖斐川町新宮380番地17 〈0585〉23-0723 〈0585〉23-0723
松浦 利憲 501-0522 揖斐郡大野町大字相羽1400番地 〈0585〉34-2806 〈0585〉34-3967
折戸 正広 501-0601 揖斐郡揖斐川町北方1202番地 〈0585〉22-1853 〈0585〉22-6616
大橋 正渡 501-0565 揖斐郡大野町中之元193番地44 〈0585〉34-3847 〈0585〉34-3847
高橋 祐史 503-2418 揖斐郡池田町草深12番地の1 〈0585〉45-4809 〈0585〉45-9628
各務 久史 501-0511 揖斐郡大野町大字稲畑343番地1 (0585)35-2661 (0585)35-2115
井上 幹浩 501-0521 揖斐郡大野町大字黒野751番地 (0585)32-1006 (0585)32-1958

▼海津グループ

 グループ長  松井 浩

氏名 郵便番号 事務所所在地 TEL FAX
安田 忠夫 503-0654 海津市海津町高須130番地 〈0584〉52-0130 〈0584〉52-0131
伊藤 広三 503-0536 海津市南濃町吉田416番地63 〈0584〉59-0011 〈0584〉59-0038
松井 浩 503-0411 海津市南濃町駒野476番地3 (0584)51-6289 (0584)51-6289
安田 忠敬 503-0654 海津市海津町高須130番地 〈0584〉52-0130 〈0584〉52-0131
鈴木 一平 503-0321 海津市平田町今尾941番地1 〈0584〉66-2506 〈0584〉66-4488
三輪 政康 503-0653 海津市海津町高須町126番地3 〈0584〉53-2402 〈0584〉53-4388
戻る