岐阜地区

岐阜地区 地区長  田村 寛康

▼岐阜東グループ

 グループ長  津山 武工

氏名 郵便番号 事務所所在地 TEL FAX
杉山 行生 500-8163 岐阜市鶴舞町2丁目8番地3 〈058〉245-3982 〈058〉248-0658
青木  茂 500-8228 岐阜市長森本町2丁目7番1号 〈058〉245-3029 〈058〉245-7166
森  光正 501-3134 岐阜市芥見5丁目47番地 〈058〉242-1516 〈058〉241-1415
塚原 一成 500-8113 岐阜市金園町6丁目10番地 〈058〉247-7013 〈058〉248-0366
榊原 典夫 500-8212 岐阜市日野南9丁目3番20号 〈058〉248-0844 〈058〉248-0877
松田 吉隆 501-3116 岐阜市芥見町屋1丁目196番地 〈058〉243-5476 〈058〉243-3939
上野 達也 500-8142 岐阜市花沢町3丁目22番地の1 〈058〉248-2988 〈058〉248-2982
安田 一秀 500-8238 岐阜市細畑4丁目5番17号 〈058〉245-3811 〈058〉245-3811
杉岡 晋子 501-2579 岐阜市太郎丸知之道134番地3 〈058〉229-6064 〈058〉229-5936
上村 重徳 500-8227 岐阜市北一色7丁目25番26号 〈058〉240-5216 〈058〉240-5217
田中 和男 501-2562 岐阜市福富出口21番地2 〈058〉229-2806 〈058〉229-6150
篠田 準人 500-8143 岐阜市瑞雲町1丁目29番地 〈058〉240-9083 〈058〉240-9084
淺井 浩 500-8225 岐阜市岩地3丁目5番15号 〈058〉248-0550 〈058〉248-0530
後藤 雄一郎 502-0046 岐阜市長良杉乃町4丁目23番地 〈058〉231-5909 〈058〉337-1837
石坂 将司 500-8144 岐阜市東栄町1丁目26番地1 〈058〉245-7891 〈058〉245-7843
津山 武工 500-8227 岐阜市北一色7丁目25番26号 〈058〉240-5216 〈058〉240-5217
田中 一輝 500-8152 岐阜市入舟町3丁目32番地の3 〈058〉240-3808 〈058〉248-7831
石神 久志 501-3134 岐阜市芥見5丁目47番地 (058)242-1516 (058)241-1415
土地家屋調査士法人吉井事務所 500-8227 岐阜市北一色10丁目8番1号 (058)245-2646 (058)245-2724

▼岐阜西グループ

 グループ長  棚瀬 貴司

氏名 郵便番号 事務所所在地 TEL FAX
黒下 貢資 502-0901 岐阜市光町1丁目32番地1 〈058〉231-1545 〈058〉231-1671
大橋 武彦 500-8384 岐阜市薮田南3丁目5番23号 COSTA岐阜県庁前 203号 〈058〉276-3938 〈058〉276-3938
臼井  理 500-8286 岐阜市西鶉4丁目116番地 〈058〉272-4344 〈058〉272-4348
宮本 英泰 502-0911 岐阜市北島7丁目14番26号 〈058〉232-4704 〈058〉295-5413
島田 憲治 502-0916 岐阜市西中島1丁目4番6号 〈058〉232-0011 〈058〉295-3805
斉藤  浩 500-8356 岐阜市六条江東1丁目5番1号 〈058〉278-3990 〈058〉278-3984
岩田 将人 500-8384 岐阜市薮田南3丁目5番22-302号 〈058〉276-2023 〈058〉276-2036
熊田 光宏 501-0105 岐阜市河渡4丁目137番地1 〈058〉252-0187 〈058〉252-0239
高田 和明 502-0854 岐阜市鷺山2562番地28 〈058〉294-8623 〈058〉294-8623
田村 寛康 502-0929 岐阜市則武東3丁目6番26号 〈058〉232-7503 〈0501〉323-7503
上松 健司 500-8381 岐阜市市橋5丁目6番9号 〈058〉272-7270 〈058〉272-7285
打保 信一 500-8367 岐阜市宇佐南1丁目18番10号 サンビル302号 〈058〉215-5343 〈058〉215-5344
土地家屋調査士法人日本登記地籍 500-8362 岐阜市西荘2丁目28番25号 〈058〉251-1237 〈058〉251-1744
戻る